Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-04T14:19:39+05:30
our Indian constitution protect the rights of children,women and weaker sections of society by giving them certain rights like right against exploitation , right to education etc. and also makes sure that they get equal opportunities to use the resourcer of our country.
3 3 3
Hope it was help full.
If it was then please mark my answer as the best
was really helpful....
you r likely to be called a brilliant student.....
Thanks
  • Brainly User
2014-07-04T15:12:31+05:30


it is to protect  the rights that we have laws.......


1 1 1