Answers

2015-12-06T13:53:14+05:30


1)Building a ladder with sloping sides - the length of each rung would form an AP2)Your final paycheck each month would be an AP if you had equal monthly increments.
2 4 2
gurl
the thickness of a rolled paper..
all engeneering construction are bit based on AP..step by step..in construction
plz..mark it as brainly
1 article cost in N and if the num of articles increase it goes in ap...that is N+N+N+N..so thts in ap..we can also take pair
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-06T13:55:13+05:30


1.Age of a person .
2.The distance between the rungs of a ladder.
2 5 2
huh
just have a smile and be cool
hmm
hummaiya now you are right, well nice chatting to you
hmm