Answers

2015-12-07T13:18:08+05:30


Arunachal pradesh,Assam, meghalaya,manipur , mizoram,nagaland and tirpura,

0
please mark as best
what
Please mark  my ans as brainiest
ok
Its ok now
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-07T16:42:50+05:30
Seven sisters of india are the seven states which in total covers seven percent of total area of india.they are:- arunachal pradesh, assam, meghalaya, manipur, mizoram, nagaland and tripura.
1 5 1