Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-07T17:39:42+05:30


                                                       ABC SCHOOL
                                                       STU CITY
                                                       NOTICE
7TH DECEMBER 2015
                                          CONTRIBUTION TO THE CHENNAI 
                                                            PEOPLE
ATTENTION PLEASE!!!! THIS IS TO INFORM THE STUDENTS OF ALL THE CLASSES  ABOUT THE CONTRIBUTION OF RS.100 EACH TO THE CHENNAI PEOPLE SUFFERING FROM FLOODS. STUDENTS CAN ALSO BRING ANY WARM CLOTHES OR SHOES FOR THE PEOPLE. THIS IS A REQUEST TO ALL THE STUDENTS TO SUBMIT THEIR CONTIBUTION IN ASSEMBLY HALL DURING RECESS TOMORROW POSITIVELY. KINDNESS PAYS IN A LONG RUN.
IJK
{STUDENT}
HOPE I HELPED U... PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER...
2 5 2
OK DEAR
YAAA I POSTED NOW
U ANSWER
THAT QUESTION I POSTED FOR 99 POINTS
TE QUESTIONS STARTS AS WRITE A LETTER TO YOUR SISTER ABOUT THE EXPERIENCE OF VISITING CHARMINAR
2015-12-09T03:45:34+05:30


                                               bhadrachalam public school
                                                      notice
15.12.12                                          
                                              time to help ur brother's and sister's
                         everyone would have heard about the recent calamity which took place in Chennai . people have lost everything and they have nothing ro wear and nothing to eat.so its our time and our turn and our responsibility to help them.it doesn't matter if u r contributing less ,just try to give as much as possible.things will be collected by tomorrow near the autorium.so please bring your valuable contributions without fail

headboy
hariharan
hari

2 3 2
thank u for giving the answer but you gave after the exam
any way thank u so much