Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-07T18:37:29+05:30
The format of a story
the people actually included in the story and people whom you are taking as actors.
materials available for you to make the scene more attractive
your vocabulary and fluency of English.
1 5 1
yeah dude
okk sis
sis thank u so much
ur welcum dude
accept my friend request na plz
2015-12-08T16:56:30+05:30
ASK URSELF THE FOLLOWING:
1. IS IT MEANINGFUL?
2. IS IT MAKING SENSE?
3. IS IT THAT GOOD? (TIP-TRY PERFORMING WITH UR FRNDS)
4. KEEP CONFIDENCE...

AND THE MOST IMP 4 MAKING IT ROCK....

MARK MY ANS AS BEST COZ IT WAS MEANINGFUL AND PRECISE

LOADS OF LOVE
MEHAK

0
and mark me as best
mehak questions post kar na
??
kk i will coz there are a few in mind
mmmm