Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-07T23:38:59+05:30
Practice vedic maths
youll blow off everyone by quick calculations
participate in debates
youll gain confidence while u talk wid someone
1 5 1
2015-12-08T16:12:03+05:30
First of all, Understand everthing u come across..Remember everything..For example when u go in class 8 u forget of class 7...So avoid it...Practise for Olympiads..Try to get in merit in them...Today is the race for passion...Practise ur passion...(U may make ur career there)... And and participate in discussions... (Anywhere it may be--Class etc)
1 5 1