Answers

2014-07-04T19:31:47+05:30

Black soil. ..........................................................I guess...                                                     
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-04T19:39:59+05:30
I think its black alluvial soil
2 5 2
plzzzzzzz mark as best plzzzzzzzzzz
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark as best plzzzzzzzzz help me
plz plz plz plz plz
thnks
thnk u sooooooooooooo much