Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-09T20:38:34+05:30
THIS POEM IS THE CONTRAST OF LIFE.
HOPE THIS HELPS YOU PLS MARK AS BEST
3 5 3
2015-12-09T21:03:37+05:30
the poem starts like this :

river river your really long,
where do you origin from ?
is it from the mountains or valley are a glacier
you are really wide and few times
you even flow out when their are more rains.

river river you look clean and clam
from do you exist on this world
but now-days your getting polluted,
river your really moving faster and faster
river you are even pleasant in nature also.

hope so my answer is useful........^_^  !!!
3 3 3