Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-10T17:34:03+05:30


In Mathematics,A.P. usually refered as Arithmetic Progression which is a sequence which is progressed by adding constants 
for eg , 2,4,6,8 ...... upto n numbers
4 4 4
I hope it will help you!
Check out the subject , it's for the maths section .. 
oh yea
i even didnt see it 
hehe...
2015-12-10T17:38:29+05:30


In maths, we generally refer Arithmetic progression to A.P.
Or else there are other full forms also like Access point,Account Payable, etc..Andhra Pradesh is also referred as full form of AP.
2 3 2