Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-11T16:16:36+05:30
Either the answer which was brainliest would be deleted or that question would be deleted. 
2 5 2
Thanks... :) 
UR profile shows those 4 subjects In which u have given most number of answer..Now, If u gave any answer other than those subjects and u got brainliest in them, ur profile will not show that brainliest answer...But it will be still considered....As far as i have observed 
So, u have got to have 4 more brainliest to become expert like me !! hehe 
u r already an expert
Littledude u r a girl ri8
2015-12-11T16:16:51+05:30

may your 2 answers have been deleted
0