Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-05T18:59:34+05:30
Tools, parts, techniques, and procedures to keep your bike in working order. MAINTENANCE is not the same as REPAIR, a separate tag. Maintenance is what one does on a regular basis. Repair is what one does only when something is broken.
*USE IT REGULARLY
*DONT REST IT IN HOT SUN

2 4 2
2014-07-06T02:14:50+05:30
The pressure,temparature should be low
0