Answers

2015-12-11T18:41:14+05:30
Poems r written by fools like me, but only God can make a tree. Trees r d kindest things I know, They do no harm but simply grow. They provide shade for sleepy cows, And gather birds in their boughs. So stop deforestation, And adopt afforestation. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
0
itzzz common...I want something unique
*meow*
Its not unique...
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-11T18:51:18+05:30
Jolly time with jokes 

teacher :what is the chemical formula of water ?
pappu :"HIJKLMNO"!!
teacher:what are you talking about ?
pappu : yesterday you said its H to O
during an english lesson the teacher notices that a boy was not playing attention to him.
teacher :pappu join these two sentences together i cycling to school i saw a dead body
pappu :(thinking for a while ) i saw a dead body cycling to school

2 5 2