Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-11T22:42:38+05:30
Chocolate is necessary to eat as it increases ur weight though it also causes cavities but after ur dentist's consultation u can hv it. its gud to increase ur weight.


if u mark me as the brainliest
a chocolate frm my side
1 5 1
it is
sure
it increases ur weight i ate 3 chocolates in a wrek and i increased by 1 kg
ya double sure
week*
2015-12-11T22:43:46+05:30
I think it improves ur concentration as u do both chewing and the other work.
0