Answers

2015-12-12T10:30:05+05:30
Answer is Sweater. Hope l helped u... Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-12T10:51:43+05:30
Chandail means 
 is sweater

1 5 1
but when i posted a question je porte.... u answered that in winter i wear a shirt when it was written chandail and pull also means a sweatet
sweater
when we communicate we wont look the correct grammar even in eng
ok thnx
ur welcm