Answers

2015-12-12T19:18:30+05:30
Cup pyramid
balloon shoot
0
plz tell more about it..
cup pyramid :- the one who makes a huge pyramid out of plastic cups will get some gift.
ballon shoot :- the amount of ballons u shoot will decide the gift the customer gonna recieve
*they
OK???
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-12T19:37:19+05:30
Ballon on table:
has to broke all the balloons in 2 min with the head the balloons should be 10 if done should be gifted
1 5 1