Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-12T22:16:33+05:30


Children like we cannot indeed live without friends..Friends are an integral part of our life.. A person cannot be alone all the time..we can share everything with our friends..They are our support..(U can write more points)
2 5 2
2015-12-12T22:17:21+05:30
The things which the children cannot live without is mother ,games , toys ,video games 
good childrens is books................
1 5 1
i think that thing is mother(for mr;don't know about u all)
*me
s it is correct 
Hmm..Thats also correct...Many things out there...Creative imaginative.. Unexplored topiczzZ