Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-12-12T23:21:26+05:30
Nuzen Hari oil if we use it our hair will become black
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-13T09:05:45+05:30
There are temporary hair colours available in the market, like sprays ( what I use, but it sprays out hair too quick and uncontrolled  ) and other than that you can use hair chalks.Moreover, Check out online shopping sites 
2 5 2
meow man then y did u write it in ur answer
i told mom to get hair chalks fr me just now
lol
:P but still they are cooool xD
xD