Answers

2015-12-14T19:40:30+05:30
I think Taylor Swift has got many nice songs..Blank space, You belong with me,22,Wildest dreams, Bad blood,Shake It off, Love story...Taylor Swift's songs are always awesome.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-15T18:00:26+05:30
You belong with me,Love story,Shake it off, We are never ever getting back together, I knew you were trouble, 22, Blank Space, Style, Bad Blood, Wildest Dreams, Back to December, Should've said no, White Horse. All of Taylor Swift 's songs are amazing...
3 3 3
Please mark my answer best.. Please ....