Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-06T17:14:30+05:30
I support harry potter because he is very intelligent,self-determined......n uses his magical powers in right place at right time. hope i helped u:)
2 5 2
Plz mark as best if helpful
thank you
Ur welcum:)
:):)
2014-07-06T17:17:55+05:30
Even i support harry potter because he looks nice is smart and intellegent. and he knows well where to use his powers and when. this is the quality which makes him best in my sense.
3 3 3