Answers

2015-12-17T10:48:05+05:30
Adam novah levine is an american singer , song writer , actor and multi instrumentalist. he is the lead vocalist for Los Angeles pop band maroon 5.
age:36
born on:march 18,1979

hey littledude...what if they compose a song mark this answer best.???

anyways! mark this answer best...
loads of love 
mehak

1 5 1
i have send u a msg
check it
stella wheres ur answer
Someone deleted it.
ohh
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-19T20:59:55+05:30
Adam Levine full name is Adam Noah Levine. He is 36 years old. He is lead vocalist in the band Maroon 5. First he was in another band named Kara's Flowers. He sings both as solo artist and a band member. He was born in Los Angeles. His one solo song is Locked away. His songs with his band are Sugar, This Summer's gonna hurt etc. The band is very popular. And Adam Levine is also very famous as a solo artist as well as a member of Maroon 5. He has won many awards which include 2 Billboard Music Awards and a World Music Award.
1 5 1
Pledge please please mark my answer as the best. Please. ...