Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-17T19:44:10+05:30


1) product advertised is selled easily.
2) customers are benefited, by they knew that these all things get in market so that they dont make that product at home.
1 5 1
2015-12-17T20:28:09+05:30


1 It helps in increase of production of the product
2 Advertising adversely effect peoples mind hence it makes the product popular
3 It help the people to choose the right product
0