Answers

2015-12-18T17:13:30+05:30
This is really very bad habit. Nowadays it is very common in schools. People dont care even about electricity when ever they want it they on it and don't even off it. Everyone should realise the importance of the electricity then only they will realise the big mistake that they have done.
4 4 4
Thanks
Ur welcome ☺
ya this is a very bad habits of children they leave lights and fans turned on. They did not see that if they will close all the lights and fans they will conserve how many electric energy............ :( :( 
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-19T09:53:43+05:30
U can keep ur views in front of class and ur mam and just in our school there r 2 monitors for this duty and in ur class u can motivate evry1 else to do that....

pls click the crown below m answer
10 3 10
pls click the crown below m answer
thanks