Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-19T21:25:02+05:30


You should be very good at mimicry. Looks also matter a lot in acting. Go to acting reality show. Or go to Bollywod to pursue a career in acting. Or by uploading your videos on YouTube in which you are acting. A director might click on your video performing and like your acting and may want to make a movie with you.
3 5 3
:D
I needed maybe 6 best answers and u marked maybe 4 to 5 best answers
:p
So u wanna become an actor ?
yes
2015-12-21T18:35:23+05:30
Mimicry is not a big thing
wat u shud be gud at is being a trendsetter so that people imitate u
then only u will be a gud actor
and try to come out of ur comfort zone
0