Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-20T14:25:43+05:30
We can make our city by -
1. Doing our city ourselves clean
2. Encouraging people to Clean our city

1 5 1
2015-12-20T14:26:14+05:30
we can make it clean by following these steps.......
1.by making groups to discuss about cleanliness.
2.creating awareness to people about cleanliness.
3.avoiding throwing wrapers on roads.
4.cleaning the place frequently.
5.avoiding throwing idols into rivers.
6.following swachch bharat.
7.constructing more washrooms.
8.using dustbins to throw unwanted things.
9.planting lots and lots of trees.
10.recycle the recycleable materials.

pls mark as best

0