Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-20T14:25:35+05:30
We can make it clean by following these steps.......
1.by making groups to discuss about cleanliness.
2.creating awareness to people about cleanliness.
3.avoiding throwing wrapers on roads.
4.cleaning the place frequently.
5.avoiding throwing idols into rivers.
6.following swachch bharat.
7.constructing more washrooms.
8.using dustbins to throw unwanted things.
9.planting lots and lots of trees.
10.recycle the recycleable materials.
1 5 1
2015-12-20T17:24:05+05:30
First we should keep our our own house clean then the street and then our city
if one will do another will come back of you try this many wiil come to clean and green city
0