Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-21T00:40:16+05:30
No that's not right beauty lies on the persons heart
and personality
so yeah
1 5 1
but i don't accept with this fact
why don't you
bcause i can't write this ans for my xam
ok dont
2015-12-21T11:25:28+05:30
Beauty lies in the eye of the beholder...This is a phrase and it means Every people in this world are unique........ (in every culture and society) has their own perspectives and views about the world. What one person may see as beautiful, another may see just the opposite. This is really what it boils down to. Everyone takes their experiences in life and uses those experiences to explain and interpret the world around them.
0
I am from trivandrum
Malayali aale..
yeah I will send message
njn frm thrissur
hi farsana, r u studin in kerala itself