Answers

2015-12-21T19:42:39+05:30
She is one of the best hollywood singer......My favourite song is 'Love story' , '22' and 'Back to December'.
2 2 2
Songs?
Yep.. Love story is my favorite too.. but!!!!!!!!!!!
But...say
i just wanted a detailed answer.. that's all
Taylor Swift is an American singer ,songwriter ,actor and
philanthropis t. She is one of the biggest celebs od Hollywood. Till now she had made four albums. She is the recipient of 7 Grammy Awards, 19 American Music Awards, 22 Billboard Music Awards, 11 Country Music Association Awards, 8 Academy of Country Music Awards, 8 People's Choice Awards, and 25 Teen Choice Awards. She is also a seven-time winner of the Nashville Songwriters Association International.
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-12-27T18:55:58+05:30
Taylor swift is an american singer and song writer. She is one of the most famous singer. She was born on 13 December 1989. She has sung many songs but the best ones are 1)you belong with me 2) love story
3 3 3
13 Dec. is my birthday!!!!!!!!
Not a bad answer. You belong with me nd love story are my favorite.