Answers

2014-07-07T18:19:01+05:30
Option b root 5 is the correct answer all others are larger
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-07T18:56:48+05:30
Answer is option be root 5
hope this will help you plz plz plz plz plz plz plz plz mark as best plzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz pzlzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzplzzzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzmark as best and help me plzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzz plzzzzzzzzzzzzz
3 4 3