Answers

2015-12-22T16:12:19+05:30
I love my mother
she is so dear
oceans deep is her love for us .....
without any fusss
she soothes our ruffeles
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T23:12:38+05:30
I love my mother
she is like a buttercup
when she loves me i love her
when she gets angry i dont like her
this is mother's love

she is dear to me
a brilliant life of mine
this is mother's love



1 5 1