Which is the best topic to write an essay-
1 Welfare of My Society Depends on My Well Being
2 The Functions and Importance of a Free Press in a Democratic Society
3 The Rights and Responsibilities of Citizens
4 A True Hero is a Unifying Force in a Diverse Society

2
no !
should we write the essay
no ! you just need to suggest me and clarify the meaning of the sentence/topic.
which is the easiest to study? :o
i am in sixth

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-22T17:09:10+05:30
The rights and responsibilities of citizens
1)tell about the rights that the citizen haveĀ 
like
the 6 fundamental rights
right to vote etc
2)as a citizen what we can do to our country
like
paying tax on time
if there is flood in any part of the country we can donate money
respect national anthem etc
7 3 7
come to messages
no thanks !
i am marking your answer as brainliest because of the cute girl's picture.
ok
thanks
2015-12-22T17:32:47+05:30
I think its better to write an essay on the topic- THE RIGHTS N RESPONSIBILITIES OF CITIZENS. HOPE I helped u.. PLZ MARK AS the BRAINLIEST answer...
4 3 4
thanks !
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer
Welcm
sorry, cause i have already marked another answer as brainliest.
i'll definitely give u chance the other time !