Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-22T17:26:33+05:30
Very much,totally,entirely,very,fully,really,deeply,warmly are the synonyms. now be quick . click on thanks and make it brainlist
2 5 2
how come you knew that ?
becoz i know that how to read any ones MIND
and i read ur mind
oh ! shut up
wht why shut up
2015-12-22T17:26:52+05:30
The synonyms of heartily are
1.in a hearty way
2.very
I hope it helps u
0