Answers

2015-12-22T18:10:56+05:30
TODAY'S WORLD IS FULL OF BAD THINGS. BUT LONG WITH THAT EVERYONE IS HAVING SUPERSTITIOUS BELIEFS. IT IS GOOD TO HAVE IT BUT IF IT IS MORE, THEIR WILL BE PROBLEMS.....
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-22T18:29:39+05:30
I think today's world is of modern ideology because now-a-days people are not believing the superstations. the technology has become a part of our life and we cannot live without which really an amazing and kind of awkward thing because without the technology we cannot stay for longer times. many people think that the technology is a very good thing for the development of them the citizens and the country which is really a correct thing. we can use technology for the purpose of the development at that time it would be in more advance level.
3 5 3
[email protected] for marking my answer as best :)