Answers

2014-07-07T20:11:10+05:30
Aryans  came to india in groups and settled in the areas of north-western provincein pakistan.
1 5 1
yes..in north western province in pakistan.
ok can u give it little briefly
i think u have already got it??
yes nd thnks
welcom..
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-07T20:20:34+05:30
 when india is a joint country with pakistan then aryans came to India in groups and they settled in the areas of North-Western Province in Pakistan and the Punjab and they  start  occupying the whole of the  region of Punjab from about 1500 B.C. and the knowledge of aryans wee derived from rig veda .
2 5 2
thank u very much
wlcm user
its simple and easy
yes