Answers

2015-12-22T21:12:42+05:30
I have visited most of the countries till now. The country which i would like to visit is - Malaysia, cause i haven't visited it.
1 5 1
i want an expanded one and about malaysia
Malaysia is the home of the greatest skyscrapers.It is also food paradise.It is a place of many different cultures and beliefs.It has many amazing beaches, famous for tea.It has the largest Buddhist temple.
that's all !
ohhh thnx
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-22T21:48:52+05:30
I want to go to america .The U.S. is a country of 50 states covering a vast swath of North America, with Alaska in the extreme Northwest and Hawaii extending the nation’s presence into the Pacific Ocean. Major cities include New York, a global finance and culture center, and Washington, DC, the capital, both on the Atlantic Coast; Los Angeles, famed for filmmaking, on the Pacific Coast; and the Midwestern metropolis Chicago.

2 3 2