Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-08T10:14:49+05:30

c++ is a computer language like python. We knew that a language is to communicate. So here the same is the use of c++. We can command our needs to computer through this language . Here a compiler converts this language into machine level language. We can create various programs with this language.  We can even create the function of calculator with this program
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-10T16:55:00+05:30
As you learn C++ you will feel easy to learn java,.net ect:-
In this super modern  world C++ is most basic language and creates 20 year old DOS programmes...




1 5 1