Answers

2014-07-07T21:23:33+05:30
Yes, it possible if a book is written on braille script and no before braille was invented there is no way for blind peoples to read .
1 5 1
hi bhaiya
I celebrated my bday
ok
thats nice
this is cnt box frnds nt msg box
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-07T21:42:13+05:30
Yup. There were may be different kinds of techniques on that time to read for a blind. But, it was actually not simple as thia braille system. 
2 5 2
no they were unable
no gippi,i think that's where Bariber system comes in
ok talks for telling