Answers

2015-12-23T18:53:28+05:30
Hyderabad it is the best place to visit in india.

3 4 3
kk sry,,i dnt knw..thatsy i mentioned both mr or ms,,ms preet
all right !
guys plzz sorry to interrupt in between "can you plz talk in ur inbox I am getting disturbed a lot" it is my kind request to u both
i don't want to talk to him/her, so there's no need of inbox.
hey leave it here...sry fr u all....
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-23T18:58:27+05:30
I think the best place to visit would be Taj Mahal because it is one of the seven wonders of the world which is having much history behind it and even interesting story behind it. the Taj Mahal was built in the memory of his wife mum Taj Mahal. the Taj Mahal was a great monument which was built by the 100 tones of pure white marble which is a great fact about it.
3 5 3