Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-08T14:59:12+05:30
The provisional census data released on Thursday revealed that in the state there were 79.31% literates in the state, which is higher than the national rate that stood at 74.04%

2 5 2
mark as best...
tnx...
Thanks. But wt google says is 81% around. I am now confused
this is exactly crct answer
2014-07-08T15:03:48+05:30

in the state there were 79.31% literates
1 3 1