Answers

  • kol
  • Ambitious
2015-12-25T07:07:09+05:30


Play indoor games. its very dangerous to play roadside.please ask your school head to set playground for students.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T09:23:36+05:30


Children playing in the roads can be very dangerous and risky as they might get hit by any vehicle.so they should not play in roads and the school management is not good if it haven't constructed a playground. all the children and staff members must urge for a playground to be constructed. otherwise, they have to provide any other safe and clean place for children to play in or can have a small hall also for children to play in. otherwise, children should know the danger and better prefer to play games inside the class only or at home. they can play many indoor games also but playgrounds must be constructed for outdoor games. 
4 5 4