Answers

2015-12-24T20:38:44+05:30
The world's best art is Mona Lisa painted by Leonardo da Vinci.

Hope this helps:)
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-24T20:54:41+05:30
THE MONA LISA PAINTING BY LEONARDO DA VINCI IS ONE OF THE RENOWNED AND FAMOUS PAINTING. ANOTHER PAINTING I.E. THE LAST SUPPER PAINTED BY LEONARDO DA VINCI IS VERY FAMOUS. HOPE I HELPED U.. PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER..
3 3 3
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
yes its a brainliest answer
Plz mark it
There would be an option under my ans. so plz click it
Thanks