Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T12:30:25+05:30


                                         "Friendship"

who are our friends?

this question is not so difficult to be answered.we all know that whoever spends time with us , he or she is our friend
But , a very complicated question , i would like to ask.

who are true friends?
so guys let be give a elaborated definition of this question.true friends , are very rare indeed very difficult to found one.we may never found a true friend as well.this is possible but i think we all should have a true friend in our life.true friend is the friend who can make us cry by telling a truth but will never make us smile by telling a lie.he or she will always be there with you in your hard ties.according to me this is the actual definition of true friends.

conclusion:
friends , are very catchy.they feel very bad when we hurt hem,our friendship may break as well.so , we should always take care of this sensitive flower and do our best to maintain this relationship.
1 5 1
please mark my answer as the brainliest
this is a good answer my friend
Have you ever thought of what friendship really means? It is really hard to put into words. Friendships are mutually beneficial, meaning each of you get something out of the relationship. Friends are there when you need them, whether to comfort, support, congratulate, or just listen.

Here is a list of words that describe a good friendship: affable, affectionate, amiable, amicable, attentive, available, believable, brave, caring, cheerful, considerate, cordial, discerning, easygoing, empathetic
2015-12-25T12:32:29+05:30


friendship is an valuable relation with a person who understands who very well and takes care you and help in all kinds of aspects. a friend is an great person in your life who can mold in any shape that might be good or even bad. we can have one true friend who can be with you every time and understand you very well. a friend can be a person who can influence you very much and you both may have same thoughts and ideas which matches every time or might not also be.
1 5 1