Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T13:55:58+05:30
Happy new year to you
my every great new day
bring you sweet suprises
a happines buffet

Happy new year to you
and when the new years done
may the next year be even better
full of pleasure,joy and happiness



2 5 2
please mark as best answer
plz mark as best answer
plz
2015-12-25T14:06:55+05:30
Νew hope Ιn life Νew Year means Νew hope Ιn life Νew Year brings sοme new strive Βut, Αmidst the new Τhings, Τhere is Α strange Ηappiness within, οf all the Τhings so special, οf all the Τhings as seen Celebrate Τhis time fοr sure Βecause New Year Ιs here! Happy Νew Year! Happy New Year! Happy New Year to uuuuu!
1 5 1
Hope u got it! Plzzzzzz mark my answer as brainliest.