Answers

2014-07-08T20:00:00+05:30
The country of South Georgia And The South Sandwich Islands has the smallest population with 30 people.

hope this may help u......
1 5 1
hi sneha....
in my class also there is a girl named sneha.... :)
REALLY
Yes !!!
sorry i didnt see your comment as i was doing my project.....
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-08T20:07:05+05:30
By population pitcrain islands has fluctuated between 40-60 inhabitents over rrecent years . soo pitcrain islands is smallest in the population . 

3 5 3
hope this will help you plz plz plz mark as best
ur the best
and i ???
plzzzzzzzzz mark as best plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz