Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T17:10:51+05:30
Can give u key points:

1.hope u r fine
2.why i m writing this letterĀ 
3.what i did in childhood
4.elaborate point 3
5.say i m the happiest child & thnk god 4 making me happy
2 4 2
Thanks a lot
welxx...thnx 4 marking best
2015-12-27T19:31:57+05:30
Hey 45 years old me..i miss my school days. when i was in my teen years. i miss my college days too. i miss my friends as well. i m still in touch with some but the ones who have been transferred to different plces are not in my reach. life continues...

hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
2 3 2
sorry its not appropriate
fine its ok