Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T17:32:57+05:30


Many answers for it:-
20+4+6
10+6+14
27+1+2 etc........
1 5 1
2015-12-26T17:49:03+05:30


This is  probably one of the most asked ques ,I guess.
1.there is a contradiction,bcuz ood+odd is even,even +even is odd.But how come sum of three is even.
so,procedure1;11+13+3!=30
2.15+15+---=30.U didnt mention that all blanks must be filled.
 
0
hey but blanks means every blank should be filled
but didnt mention it
OK sorry
ok, do u knw the ans