Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T20:23:12+05:30
I don't know about this sheet but 
 1 A plain smooth paper or sheet is used for drawing work. 2 Paper should have good erasing quality.
3 3 3
mark as best if it is helpful.. 
2015-12-26T20:46:39+05:30
The sheet to be used should be smooth in texture. I feel that the sheet which u are using is perfect. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer
1 5 1