Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T20:44:14+05:30


SOME INTERESTING FACTS OR INFORMATION OR SOME PEOPLE BEHAVING IN AN ABSURD OR FUNNY MANNER MAKE PEOPLE SURPRISED SO MUCH. EVEN UNEXPECTED THINGS ALSO DO THE SAME. HOPE I helped U.. PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER.
2 5 2
i think u should talk in your messages section!!!
Ok bye I have to go smwhere.
How
bye
See you later 
2015-12-26T20:47:35+05:30


Unexpected things which happens suprises everyone. Like unexpected arrival of friends. Unexpected birthday parties. The thing that you think can never happen if happens then it is a sudden suprise for you.
2 3 2