Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T19:05:11+05:30
I will pack  the parcel of my friends who wasted it then i will keep it in front of their home
then they will realize the value of food and will order limited food from next time
3 5 3
can u plz mark as the brainliest
thank u so much
:) :) :)
2015-12-27T19:07:30+05:30
Instead of wasting If there was any beggar we can give them.
1 5 1
welcome
this one is nice.. can you please suggest some more points.??
plz mark as brainlist answer plzzzzzzzzzz
plz