Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T23:11:04+05:30
Its quite easy to make a number in percent.Just multiply the number with 100.Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
2 5 2
u will be asked this mch out of this mch find the percentage
I was really unexpected that you will permit me
You are the BrainliestĀ 
This is your reward
Aww...really..??? Thanx a looot buddy..!! :)
2015-12-27T23:15:08+05:30
Down there 8n the image there is th answer to your question
1 5 1
thanks
My pleasure
Ohh..u can take it buddy..!! :)