Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-28T11:56:12+05:30
Anti gravity is the force opposit of that of gravity. it is a space where gravity isn't present and we can float there eg: the moon
1 5 1
please mark brainliest if u like it
Ok fine
2015-12-28T11:56:24+05:30
Anti Gravity is a hypothetical force by which a body of positive mass would repel a body of negative mass.

Hope this helps:)
1 5 1
Click on the thanks button!!!
you Lose